Home
Teams
Results
Pitching
Batting
Standings
Stat Dispute

D5 2026 Fall Season Batting Stats

Min Games:
x
+
-
DoubleTap a player row to view detailed results
NEW: On small devices, scroll horizontally to see all stats
  • Export to XLSX
x
First Name 
Last Name 
Team Name 
G 
PA 
AB 
R 
H 
1B 
2B 
3B 
HR 
RBI 
FC 
BB 
IBB 
SF 
TB 
OBP 
SLG 
BA Descending
RAF 
RexDuganJets103632123022620261410400.9441.2500.93838
GaryMailhotSaints103330202611843210320510.8791.7000.86738
MarkRascheBuckeyes9312221194627230980500.9032.2730.86437
BillRayFlyers83228132418420162410320.8751.1430.85729
ScottMcknightBlue Demons103634252919415152220500.8611.4710.85335
TomWinegardenLegends103938163121820180100430.8211.1320.81634
DougMalcolmBlue Demons103635132824310140001330.7780.9430.80027
GarySimonPirates9302818228842231200440.8001.5710.78639
StephenHawkinsHurricanes93231112414721110110380.7811.2260.77421
TonyAlgerPirates9303062322100130000240.7670.8000.76719
TerryColeRoadrunners103330112320120141310280.7880.9330.76725
RichCheneyJets103736132723202112100350.7570.9720.75022
JrHolifieldRoadrunners82927172011315214200400.7591.4820.74133
TonyKempaJets10373620262141067100320.7300.8890.72226
DonCorpronBulldogs10353372319310141210280.7140.8490.69721
RoyDobbs IIIRoadrunners103232102219210176000260.6880.8130.68827
LarryOwensBlue Demons10343292219300255101250.6770.7810.68834
JoeSeybuckWolverines823164111100051700110.7830.6880.6889
DavidSawyerBulldogs8262511171241082100230.6920.9200.68019
RandyReedRoadrunners1031316211731043000260.6770.8390.67710
MikeSimpsonBuckeyes93131142113422214000350.6771.1290.67733
JayCoonsBlue Demons103534192313721213001370.6571.0880.67739
PhilHubbardRoadrunners103737192519312135000360.6760.9730.67630
BretSzaboBruins82827101816200104100200.6790.7410.66720
BlairStaleyFlyers114139212621203133210370.6830.9490.66731
IkeMutluPirates9323215212000156000240.6560.7500.65619
JerryHudsonHurricanes9322616179413181521320.6881.2310.65431
AlMaharBuckeyes8272616171331033100220.6670.8460.65419
JackGurrWolverines721206131030073110160.6670.8000.65013
R.j.MalaraSaints9302816181512044200230.6670.8210.64320
RonWhitelawLegends9353362118201114210260.6570.7880.63616
DennisCowdenBruins9333315211820135000260.6360.7880.63617
CharlesVossLegends10343372116212134100310.6470.9390.63618
AlanRichardsonBlue Demons103533212114502206101320.6290.9700.63639
SteveChurchillBruins8303091916300103000220.6330.7330.63319
MikeWittenBulldogs8302712171610045310180.6670.6670.63016
DanPetersonJets10363592221001134001250.6110.7140.62921
DouglasBuckJayhawks10313181918100112000200.6130.6450.61319
JimFiorellaWolverines9292871712500103100220.6210.7860.60717
DaveWidmyerFlyers9322861712410154410230.6560.8210.60721
BurtSklarFlyers1135338201631084101250.6000.7580.60616
RaulBezosBruins827257151230093200180.6300.7200.60016
JoeGonieaLegends52020712911191000180.6000.9000.60015
GregGonieaBlue Demons1033307181620064310200.6360.6670.60013
BillyMartinBlue Demons722221131210034000140.5910.6360.5914
BillCummingsBlue Demons822226131210012000140.5910.6360.5917
JamesEmerickBruins9312971713211107200240.6130.8280.58616
JoeTweedyFlyers114241172419410102100300.5950.7320.58527
MikeHendershotBuckeyes825242141130082100170.6000.7080.58310
StevenArenellaLegends1032317181800074100180.5940.5810.58114
SteveBeattieBruins9323113181340194001250.5630.8070.58121
RickMeachamSaints10323161813410143100240.5940.7740.58120
RemoFlorioWolverines931319181710061000190.5810.6130.58115
JohnHooselinePirates9302610158430162202250.5670.9620.57726
EdHumphriesWolverines927266151500073110150.5930.5770.57713
NickSmithSaints1036335191810021300200.6110.6060.5767
FredSchiffJayhawks10343312191450063100240.5880.7270.57618
JerryRedmonBuckeyes8282871612400134000200.5710.7140.57120
ChetGouldJayhawks722216121200043100120.5910.5710.57110
ZiggyZigrayBuckeyes9323213181620013000200.5630.6250.56314
TonySchiavoneJayhawks6191649530164300150.6320.9380.5639
DonTenneJets1034327181530054200210.5880.6560.56312
LanceParkerJayhawks926256141310023100150.5770.6000.5608
BillTaylorPirates925255141220053000160.5600.6400.56010
RonTaslerBulldogs10343481916300112000220.5590.6470.55919
BobPhillipsHurricanes9343410191900033000190.5590.5590.55913
RonMajeskyJets103636172014510125000270.5560.7500.55629
PaulBushardSaints9302751513200112310170.6000.6300.55616
JimAnastasiLegends103936172011612157300340.5900.9440.55630
DaveMcgowenBruins827279151121186000220.5560.8150.55616
DaveCzoharaWolverines927274151500054000150.5560.5560.5569
MikeKleinRoadrunners8302911161132043100230.5670.7930.55215
MikeGrzybowskiPirates9302916161311176100220.5670.7590.55222
JackFuranoFlyers11363561916210105110230.5560.6570.54316
DanBrunnerLegends10363510191900084001190.5280.5430.54318
KenKiddBulldogs513132770001100070.5390.5390.5393
FrankSanderJets514132770001210070.5710.5390.5393
DanJanikBulldogs826267149401125000210.5390.8080.53918
MikeSandsJayhawks103030716961084000240.5330.8000.53315
TomPelliconeHurricanes932328171430094000200.5310.6250.53117
DwightSaylesHurricanes932327171430093000200.5310.6250.53116
BillNesfieldSaints6171729720073000110.5290.6470.5299
KevinDonnellyBruins8272581310300101200160.5560.6400.52018
TomBurnsPirates927274141040086000180.5190.6670.51912
KenMarkusBuckeyes8272741412200104000160.5190.5930.51914
FredHughesRoadrunners9282781413100104100150.5360.5560.51918
ChipWalingLegends10292710141310042200150.5520.5560.51914
BillyBroughHurricanes927276141400073010140.5190.5190.51913
BobJohnsonJets10363571815300911100210.5280.6000.51416
RandyKresleyBruins516140770002220070.5630.5000.5002
LuigiSciabarrasiJayhawks924246121200047000120.5000.5000.50010
KenMatthewsHurricanes930304151140062000190.5000.6330.50010
JohnBashawJayhawks1030285141301073200160.5330.5710.50012
DaveMillerJets1029247121020053500140.5860.5830.50012
AlPrendamanoPirates932308151221045200190.5310.6330.50012
SanteTulliFlyers1029296141310082000150.4830.5170.48314
MikeMarcoHurricanes927255121200043200120.5190.4800.4809
JoeIndelicatoPirates924233111100034100110.5000.4780.4786
BobFarrBulldogs82323511821053000150.4780.6520.47810
BobGregoryHurricanes721193990006320090.5240.4740.4749
BillGundrumLegends6191959810053000100.4740.5260.47410
JimWadsworthFlyers1137368171340045100210.4870.5830.47212
RichardBrendFlyers1137347161600085300160.5140.4710.47115
RustyMartinSaints9333212151500063100150.4850.4690.46918
BillDodenhoffJets10323231512300145000180.4690.5630.46917
LawrenceDavisFlyers516153761005511080.5000.5330.4678
DanHaydenWolverines92524411920029100130.4800.5420.4586
TerryColemanHurricanes828278121200042100120.4640.4440.44412
MattMerrillSaints620182880004220080.5000.4440.4446
GeorgeSilkBulldogs1030274121110075310130.5000.4820.44411
RichFranzwaBuckeyes82625411911050100140.4620.5600.4409
CurleyElliottBulldogs92625211920093100130.4620.5200.44011
GeorgeGogesJayhawks82623510820077310120.5000.5220.43512
DennyByrneWolverines92929912920174000170.4140.5860.41415
DanLindbomBruins929293121020075000140.4140.4830.41410
JimHassettPirates92727511830044000140.4070.5190.4079
BunkySalerno JrJayhawks1028274111010033100120.4290.4440.4077
KenKardashianBlue Demons9262010880000060080.5390.4000.40010
RayPinheiroLegends1031288111010045201120.4190.4290.39312
JackKleffmanRoadrunners103128911911057310140.4520.5000.39314
DaveBussBulldogs8232349810013000100.3910.4350.3915
MoNaultJets92726510910026100110.4070.4230.3857
DaveWagnerRoadrunners92826610820047200120.4290.4620.38510
FrankLa PentaBlue Demons824212871004420190.4170.4290.3816
MikeWeissJets824245990004200090.3750.3750.3759
JackMillerBuckeyes928243990003540090.4640.3750.3756
JohnKrepopRoadrunners8242268701032101100.3750.4550.3649
RonShewHurricanes720201770003400070.3500.3500.3504
NeilSchulmanRoadrunners620204770002300070.3500.3500.3506
DennisMcmahonWolverines924208752005840090.4580.4500.35013
RonLagrassaJayhawks1026233871005130090.4230.3910.3488
DavidCowernBuckeyes927234880003340080.4440.3480.3487
RayKounsFlyers9272679612078001140.3330.5390.34614
PhilipGormanBlue Demons928260990007410190.3570.3460.3467
DickStoneBruins927243871006430090.4070.3750.3339
JimFurtadoWolverines925224761003630080.4000.3640.3187
GeorgeRega Jr.Bruins822222770003300070.3180.3180.3185
TomThestrupWolverines720195651005810070.3500.3680.31610
LarryConwayLegends517162550004200150.2940.3130.3136
JimMahoneyFlyers113332810910087100110.3330.3440.31316
BobLewisBuckeyes820201660002400060.3000.3000.3003
SlyCampbellBulldogs10282828620026000100.2860.3570.2864
MikeHammelSaints927271770001200070.2590.2590.2592
RickGishJayhawks1025246660004510060.2800.2500.25010
AndyBetanzosLegends825244642004610080.2800.3330.2508
EarlHearstBuckeyes926254660001210060.2690.2400.2405
RichRedpathPirates821211541001400060.2380.2860.2382
BobWielengaRoadrunners515130330001320030.3330.2310.2311
MikeWelchBulldogs720183440002120040.3000.2220.2225
DickClappSaints927243550002230050.2960.2080.2085
RoySchwartzHurricanes925206430103750060.3600.3000.2009
DavidLipaniWolverines515122211004430030.3330.2500.1676
TonyMalaraSaints1029271431003610150.1720.1850.1484
    4350412711712219   541172549205331828110.5570.6810.538