D5 Summer 2024 Standings


Home


Team Links


News


Game Results


Standings


Batting


Pitching


Dispute

Team Name 
Won 
Lost 
RF 
RA 
Pct Descending
BA 
OBP 
SIG 
Hits 
HR 
3B 
2B 
Jayhawks1131711230.7860.5560.5750.71229341148
Wolverines113165920.7860.5650.5920.753286131232
Bruins103134930.7690.5540.5750.6852538820
Banana Slugs851231170.6150.5460.5640.68725551031
Huskies591301490.3570.5120.5290.63225731227
Legends481161360.3330.5350.5450.6602365824
Hurricanes491131640.3080.4960.5190.66722810735
Jets491431640.3080.5530.5650.6872767830
Yellow Jackets210821390.1670.4700.4910.5761951923