D5 Winter 2024 Standings


Home


Team Links


News


Game Results


Standings


Batting


Pitching


Dispute

Team Name 
Won 
Lost 
RF 
RA 
Pct Descending
BA 
OBP 
SIG 
Hits 
HR 
3B 
2B 
Wolverines1221821040.8570.5840.6100.761290101430
Jayhawks1132051550.7860.5970.6300.770317111234
Legends1042201800.7140.6480.6710.901313221036
Huskies951611570.6430.5390.5770.717266101822
Banana Slugs861811780.5710.6060.6200.77333181047
Buckeyes861881860.5710.6010.6200.820310141541
Jets861971810.5710.5890.6190.75132991339
Saints761641560.5380.5560.6050.70925261129
Lions771671610.5000.5400.5920.68725071125
Bulldogs671951950.4620.6050.6270.75132861434
Yellow Jackets681671840.4290.5490.5840.71828611939
Bruins681401780.4290.5340.5630.6752689828
Hurricanes4101872250.2860.6020.6270.74332841144
Blue Demons4101711750.2860.5320.5650.6462857922
Sun Devils3111201730.2140.5100.5500.6262413923
Seawolves2121562130.1430.5380.5680.72427717634